HUAWEI FreeClip 2 S Open-Ear Headphones, 38h, Airy Design Clip on Earbuds

HUAWEI FreeClip 2 S Wireless Earbuds, Airy Design, All-day Wearing Comfort

HUAWEI FreeClip 2 S Open-Ear Headphones, 38h, Airy Design Clip on Earbuds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

HUAWEI FreeClip 2 S Space Silver/All-Day Wearing Comfort Design/ Adaptive Open-Ear Listening/ Luminous Charging Case/ Dust and Water Proof/ Smart Control/ Available for iOS & Android

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
HUAWEI FreeClip 2 S Open-Ear Headphones, 38h, Airy Design Clip on Earbuds

Cheapest offer

Airy Design for All-day Wearing Comfort: Made for your ears. Perfected through 50 meticulous steps and elaborate finishings. The delicate design of Comfort Bean is refined from over 10,000 global ear samples* for lasting ease and a firm fit. Weighing only 5.1g, it embodies sheer comfort. Luminous Charging Case: After over 100* exquisite processes, the luminous case recreates the shimmering light of sun-dappled water in a mirrored finish. A symphony of refined contours, pearl-like sheen, and timeless elegance. The rounded case glows with graceful delicacy and pure luxury. With 20% extra space, it's ideal for accessory collection. Smart Control: By using head motion controls and gesture control funtions, you can wake your voice assistant for instant answers to your daily requests, and accept or end calls by nodding or shaking your head.* Adaptive Open-ear Listening: The powerful dual-diaphragm driver elevates low-frequency performance and volume output by 100%,* presenting solid bass and nuanced highs with remarkable clarity and depth. Unlimited Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking envelopes you in a cinematic soundscape wherever you move. Dust and Water Proof: The IP57 rating provides reliable dust and water protection against workout sweat or daily splashes.*The earbuds (excluding the charging case) comply with the IP57 (IEC 60529) requirements. The charging case comply with the IP54 requirements. Available for iOS & Android: With HUAWEI Audio Connect app, experience seamless audio switching between two devices across iOS and Android. Manage multi-connections and check battery levels anytime.
£199.99
amazon.co.uk