HUAWEI FreeClip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black

HUAWEI FreeClip (Black), Dove-T00 | Huawei New

HUAWEI FreeClip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.95
Free Delivery

HUAWEI FreeClip Wireless Earbuds,Open Ear Bluetooth Earphones,Long Lasting Battery ,Subversive Open-ear,AI Crystal Clear Sound, Compatible with Android/iOS/Window,IP54 Dust and Water Resistance, Black

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI FreeClip with Wireless Charging Case Black

1-2 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HUAWEI FreeClip Wireless Earbuds,Open Ear Bluetooth Earphones,Long Lasting Battery ,Subversive Open-ear,AI Crystal Clear Sound, Compatible with Android/iOS/Window,IP54 Dust and Water Resistance, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.41
Free Delivery

HUAWEI FreeClip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Huawei FreeClip Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music USB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.23
Delivery from £20.00

HUAWEI FreeClip Wireless Earbuds,Open Ear Bluetooth Earphones,Long Lasting Battery ,Subversive Open-ear,AI Crystal Clear Sound, Compatible with Android/iOS/Window,IP54 Dust and Water Resistance, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£191.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Huawei Freeclip Wireless Earbuds (Black)

6-8 days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Audio Experience: Enjoy rich sound and bass.
• Extended Battery Life: Up to 20 hours usage.
• Sleek Design: Comfortable and portable for daily wear.

Similar products

kwmobile Case Compatible with Huawei FreeClip - Silicone Headphones Cover with Hand Strap - Black
£8.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Huawei Freebuds 7I Black Pink
£79.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Protective Case for HUAWEI FreeClip 2 Earbuds,Soft TPU+PC Cover,Waterproof,Shockproof,toergy Anti Scratch,Easy Carrying Sleeve,with Lanyard & Keychain & Cleaner kit(Black White)
£11.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HUAWEI FreeClip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black

Cheapest offer

Experience audio freedom with HUAWEI FreeClip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds. Designed for all-day comfort, these innovative earbuds deliver crystal-clear sound without blocking your ears, keeping you aware of your surroundings. The secure, lightweight design stays in place during workouts and daily activities. Enjoy extended battery life, seamless connectivity, and intuitive touch controls. Perfect for those who want premium audio without the seal of traditional earbuds. Stay connected, stay aware, stay comfortable.
£99.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net