Huawei Fit 4 Smartwatch Blue

HUAWEI WATCH FIT 4 Pro Titanium Blue - Fit4More Edition

Save on used deals -56 %
Used Offers from £78.99

Huawei Fit 4 Smartwatch Blue

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£178.99
Delivery from £6.99

Huawei Huawei Fit 4 Pro Blue

2 to 5 day
£209.99

HUAWEI Watch Fit 4 Pro - Titanium Blue, Fluoroelastomer Strap, Blue

3-5 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro Titanium Blue, Blue, Men Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£219.00
Delivery from £3.99

HUAWEI Fit 4 Pro 45mm Smart Watch - Titanium Blue

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

HUAWEI WATCH FIT 4 Pro/ Titanium Blue/ Fluoroelastomer Strap/ GPS/ Bluetooth 5.2/ Up to 10-Day Battery Life/ Compatible with Android & iOS

1-2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions (WxDxH) 40 x 9.3 x 44.5 mm
Weight 30.4 g

Packaging data

Package width 120 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 120 mm
Package weight 277 g

Packaging content

Charging base Yes
Warranty card Yes
Quick installation guide Yes

Network

GPS (satellite) Yes
Mobile network connection No

Features

Ambient light sensor Yes
Skin temperature sensor Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Blood pressure monitor Yes

Design

Water resistance 5 ATM
Protection features Waterproof
Removable strap Yes
Watch case size 40 mm
Maximum strap length 21 cm
Minimum strap length 13 cm
Market positioning Smartwatch
Shape Rectangular
Band material Fluoroelastomer
Band colour Blue
Watch case colour Blue

Performance

Built-in speaker(s) Yes

Display

Display resolution 408 x 480 pixels
Display type Digital
Display diagonal 4.62 cm (1.82")

Power

Charging time 1 h
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery life (max) 240 h
Battery capacity 400 mAh

Ports & interfaces

Near Field Communication (NFC) No
Bluetooth Yes
USB port No
Headphone connectivity Bluetooth
Wi-Fi No

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant display for easy readability
• 100+ workout modes for diverse activities
• Comprehensive health tracking for wellness insights

Similar products

Huawei Watch Fit - Smartwatch Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUAWEI Watch Fit 3 Smart Watch - Moon White
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 4 Aluminum Alloy Grey
£118.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huawei Fit 4 Smartwatch Blue

Cheapest offer

About the Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro.It features a comfortable design made with materials designed for physical activity.It offers multiple features for sports tracking, an emotional well-being assistant, and health management, achieving an excellent price/quality ratio.In addition, it includes precise GPS and Bluetooth calling function.Durable and lightweight design.The main aspect that distinguishes the Watch Fit 4 Pro from the base model is its finish.It has a bezel made of titanium alloy, a sapphire crystal screen, and a reduced thickness of just 9.3 mm.The weight is only 30.4 gr, which means that the watch is extremely light, ideal for physical activity.1.82´´ AMOLED screen.It has HD resolution of 480x408 pixels and reaches a brightness level of 3000 nits, higher than the base model.This ensures perfect screen viewing even in sunlight.Powerful built-in barometer.The Watch Fit 4 obtains data on altitude, accumulated ascent, and atmospheric pressure in real time.In addition, the baromet
£178.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)