HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black

Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Smart Watch with GPS

HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black

£148.00
Free Delivery

HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black

£176.99
Free Delivery

HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, H

1-2 days
£190.81
Free Delivery

HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-W attery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black

Cheapest offer

1.39" AMOLED Sapphire Display: The wear-resistant sapphire watch dial pairs seamlessly with the titanium frame for a lightweight and solid design. The glossy and skin-friendly ceramic back ensures a comfortable wearing. Oxygen Saturation Detection: Supporting intelligent single-time SpO2 level measuring, you can detect the level of oxygen in the blood no matter when you are working or climbing. 100+ Workout Modes: Supporting precise data tracking for 100+ workout modes, including 17 professional modes and 85 custom modes, the smart watch helps track all the way you move. Efficient Wireless Charging: Up to 2 weeks of battery life provides continuous power for your efficient life. With 5 minutes of wireless quick charge, you can use it for 10 hours. It also supports reverse charging from your phone when there is lack of chargers. Bluetooth Calling: You can receive, reject or mute calls and check the history directly on your HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro through Bluetooth connection with the phone. System Requirements: Android 5.0 or later, iOS 9.0 or later Compatible with iOS/Android
£125.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk