Mini Huda Beauty 1 Coat WOW! Extra Volumizing and Lifting Mascara

Huda Beauty 1 Coat WOW! Extra Volumising and Lifting Mascara Mini 7ml

Mini Huda Beauty 1 Coat WOW! Extra Volumizing and Lifting Mascara

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.00

Huda Beauty 1 Coat Wow! Extra Volumizing And Lifting Mascara 7Ml Very Vanta

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95
Mini Huda Beauty 1 Coat WOW! Extra Volumizing and Lifting Mascara

Cheapest offer

WHAT IT IS: Instant, intense, and dramatic lashes in seconds with a mini size of our best-selling mascara! An innovative dual-sided brush and formula coat and define every lash for mega curl, immediate length, and extra volume! WHAT IT DOES: A clever mascara with a dual shaped brush with short and long bristles that help lengthen and separate lashes. The curved, concave side provides instant volume while the convex side gives definition-no matter your technique.1 Coat means the silicone brush holds enough formula to allow just one dip of mascara to effortlessly coat the lashes. WHY WE’RE OBSESSED: Easy to use Fast to apply - only 1 coat needed Wow effect Dual shaped brush - creates instant impact WHAT ELSE TO KNOW: The ultra-black and creamy formula means just one dip of mascara coats every lash for easy volumized, lifted, and longer lashes. KEY CLAIMS: 99% Agreed the mascara gave instant curl * 96% Agreed the mascara gave instant length * 96% Agreed the mascara gave dramatic volume *
£12.00
2-4 business days
hudabeauty.com

Similar products

KAYALI Discovery Layering Set (8x1.5ml)
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.85
Huda Beauty Faux Filter Concealer Yogurt Drops 1.5
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty Kayali Vacay in a Bottle Layering Travel Set 4x1.5ml Brand New
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty 1 coat Wow Mascara
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty Candied Ginger Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9ml
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95