Huda Beauty Easy Bake Setting Spray 100ml

Huda Beauty Setting Spray - Easy Bake Long-Lasting Makeup Fixer, 16-Hour Hold

Huda Beauty Easy Bake Setting Spray With 16-Hour Wear 100 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Huda Beauty Setting Spray - Easy Bake Long-Lasting Makeup Fixer, 16-Hour Hold

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.00

Huda Beauty Easy Bake Setting Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty Easy Bake Setting Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

Not one to be mist, think of the Easy Bake Setting Spray (100ml) as the perfect finishing touch to your beauty recipe. Whipped up with a flurry of skincare goodness, this formula harnesses the hydrating properties of five types of hyaluronic acid to improve barrier function, stirred with mineral clay to absorb excess oil and rice starch to reduce irritation. Crafted to veil your complexion in a fine, light-as-air liquid, it melts into your skin, refines texture and acts as a skin shield, keeping your make up fresh from dawn to dusk. Pair with the Easy Bake Loose Powder to hit the sweet spot.
£28.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Huda Beauty Baby Bake Powder Banana Bread Banana Bread
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty Easy Bake Setting Spray - 30ml Travel Size
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HudaBeauty EasyBake loosepwdr 2 cupcake 2 Cupcake
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty Easy Bake Loose Powder 20G Cherry Blossom Cake
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery