Huda Beauty #Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 5.3 Toasted Almond

Huda #FAUXFILTER Luminous Matte Concealer 5.3 Toasted Almond 5.3 Toasted Almond

Huda Beauty #Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 5.3 Toasted Almond

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.20
Delivery from £3.95

Huda Beauty #Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9Ml 5.3G Toasted Almond

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Huda Beauty Faux Filter Concealer Toasted Almond 5.3

2-4 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.00
Huda Beauty #Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 5.3 Toasted Almond

Cheapest offer

Build and blend your way to a glowing make up look with the #FauxFilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer (9ml), a water-, sweat- and transfer-proof concealer with shades created to suit all skin tones. Effortlessly concealing everything from blemishes to dark circles with a soft-focus finish (that doesn't settle into fine lines or cause flashback in photos) this does-it-all concealer doesn't compromise on staying power or cakey-ness. Keeping skin smooth and hydrated with an infusion of conditioning sweet almond oil and vitamin E, the pillowy soft doe-foot applicator glides across your complexion, hugging your skin contours and caring for delicate under-eyes with ease. Once you try it, there's no turning back...
£18.20
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Huda Beauty Faux Filter Concealer Yogurt Drops 1.5
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda #FAUXFILTER Luminous Matte Concealer 7.5 Butterscotch 7.5 Butterscotch
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty #FauxFilter Luminous Matte Concealer ROYAL ICING 1.1N
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty #FauxFilter Luminous Matte Concealer 9ml - 4.5G Granola BNIB
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty #Fauxfilter Luminous Matte Liquid Concealer 9Ml 8.3 Maple Syrup
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95