Huda Beauty Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette 16g

Used Offers from

Huda Beauty Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette 16g

Cheapest Price
2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Huda Beauty Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Huda Beauty Huda Beauty Icy Nude 18W Eyeshadow Palette 16.1g Icy Nude

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£62.00

Huda Limited Edition Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette - 0.56 oz / 16.1 g - 18 SHADES

6-10 days
£96.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Huda Beauty Icy Nude PH Face Gloss
£28.00
Go to shop
hudabeauty.com
Delivery from £3.00
Huda Beauty Blush Filter 4.5ml (Various Shades) - Coco Loco
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty Faux Filler Extra Shine Lip Gloss 3.9ml (Various Shades) - She Fire
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
hudabeauty.com
Delivery from £3.00
Huda Beauty FAUXFILLER Gloss She Flirty
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty Blush Filter 4.5ml (Various Shades) - Latte
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huda Beauty Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette 16g

Cheapest offer

Break the rules by combining frosty silvers with cool burgundies with Huda Beauty's Icy Nude Eyeshadow Palette. This palette with 18 shades of ultra-pigmented shadows and innovative textures is for striking looks in creamy, blendable and buildable shades. There's metallic hues for a supercharged multichromatic glow, while a luxurious crushed flake shade adds some serious shimmer. Foil shimmers softly blended with fine pearls for a foil effect. Finally, velvety mattes are powerfully pigmented and velvety soft to grant a seamless, suede finish. We're obsessed.
£62.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk