Hudson Reed DFF193W2 Fluted Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Drawer Double Vanity Unit with Colour Matched Worktop, 1200mm, Satin White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£519.60
Free Delivery

Nuie Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & White Marble Laminate Worktop, Counter Top Vanity Unit In Satin White, 1200mm

1-3 working days
£525.94
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted 1200Mm Wall Hung 4-drawer Vanity And Worktop - Satin White

3 to 5 days
£561.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Mounted 4 Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Satin White | MDF | 1200mm

5-7 working days
£601.85
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed DFF193W2 Fluted Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Drawer Double Vanity Unit with Colour Matched Worktop, 1200mm, Satin White

Cheapest offer

Tactile and striking, the Fluted collection is inspired by retro design, but with a modern twist. Combining high quality manufacturing and materials, the eye-catching Fluted range of bathroom furniture from Hudson Reed will become the focal point of a much loved bathroom for years. With 4 soft close drawers for the bathroom essentials, and long elegant handles. The wall hung unit gives the impression of more space, and the luxurious double basin is perfect for busy bathrooms. Manufactured from high quality materials, in a range of contemporary colours to fit with both modern bathrooms, or for a retro inspired design with the full fluted front. Choose from a crisp White, a cool Grey, a deep Anthracite, a bright Blue and a calming Green - all in a satin finish. With a colour match worktop suitable for use with vessel basins, or for additional surface area. Matching furniture available for a matching bathroom. DIMENSIONS - H: 500mm, W: 1200mm, D: 383mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 115.74268755 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£519.60
amazon.co.uk