Hudson Reed Double Panel Radiator With Mirror 1800 X 499

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Double Panel Radiator With Mirror 1800 X 499

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£284.99
Free Delivery

nuie Revive High Gloss White Double Panel Radiator With Mirror 1800 x 499mm

2-4 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

nuie HL331 Revive ǀ Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Vertical Double Panel Radiator with Mirror, 1800mm x 499mm x 78mm, High Gloss White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Double Panel Radiator with Mirror | Gloss White | Steel | 1800mm x 499mm

5-7 working days
£290.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Revive Double Panel With Mirror 1800 X 499Mm Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£329.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Double Panel Radiator With Mirror 1800 X 499

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Revive Designer Radiator is a stunning blend of contemporary style and superior performance. This vertical radiator has a high gloss white finish and features a double oval panel design, ensuring an impressive heat output to keep your home warm and comfortable.This radiator is built from durable, high-quality steel, designed to deliver long-lasting performance and optimal heating efficiency. Its water-based heating system delivers reliable warmth, while the vertical orientation maximises wall space, making it perfect for modern interiors. Ideal for those seeking designer radiators, double panel radiators, or sleek UK radiators, the Nuie Revive is designed to elevate any room aesthetic with both form and function.Key Features:1. Contemporary Design: High gloss white finish with a double oval panel design for a sleek, modern look2. Space-Saving Orientation: Vertical layout that maximises space and complements modern home aesthetics3. Durable Construction: Made from high-quality
£284.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)