Hudson Reed Eton Heated Towel Rail 1200mm H x 450mm W - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.15
Free Delivery

Nuie Eton Heated Towel Rail | Chrome | Steel | 1200mm x 450mm

5-7 working days
£139.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Eton Chrome Heated Towel Rail 1200 x 450mm - Size: 12 x 4.5 x 0.4cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£152.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Eton Radiator 1200 X 450Mm Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nuie Eton Radiator 1200 X 600Mm Chrome, Silver
£141.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Eton Heated Towel Rail 1200mm H x 450mm W - Chrome
£129.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Eton Heated Towel Rail 1200mm H x 450mm W - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Cooling Capacity BTU: Less than 5,000 BTU / Power (W): Less than 1000W / UPC: 5055369003280 / Valves: No Valves / Set Includes: Towel Rail / Material: Metal / MPN: HL375 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404452730 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 7 kg / Colour: Chrome / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Hudson Reed / Type: Heated Towel Rails / EAN: 5055369003280 / GTIN: 5055369003280 / Mount Type: Wall Mounted / Item Height: 1200 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Eton / Style: Modern / Features: Heated / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom
£129.15
ebay.co.uk