Hudson Reed FLU341 Fluted Modern Bathroom Floor Standing WC Unit (Toilet Pan and Concealed Cistern Not Included), 500mm, Satin Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Opula Fluted Blue Back To Wall Toilet Unit 500mm

next day delivery
£179.00
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted Floor Standing Wc Unit, Back To Wall Wc Units For Modern Bathroom, Satin Blue, 500mm

1-3 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed FLU341 Fluted Modern Bathroom Floor Standing WC Unit (Toilet Pan and Concealed Cistern Not Included), 500mm, Satin Blue

Cheapest offer

Tactile and striking, the Fluted collection is inspired by retro design, but with a modern twist. Combining high quality manufacturing and materials, the eye-catching Fluted range of bathroom furniture from Hudson Reed will become the focal point of a much loved bathroom for years. The WC unit hides the cistern and unsightly plumbing for a sleek and minimalist bathroom. For use with a back to wall toilet pan and concealed cistern, both supplied separately. Manufactured from high quality materials, in a range of contemporary colours to fit with both modern bathrooms, or for a retro inspired design with the full fluted front. Choose from a crisp White, a cool Grey, a deep Anthracite, a bright Blue and a calming Green - all in a satin finish. Matching furniture available for a matching bathroom. DIMENSIONS - H: 810mm, W: 500mm, D: 253mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 40.78551847 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£151.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hudson Reed FLU341 Fluted Modern Bathroom Floor Standing WC Unit (Toilet Pan and Concealed Cistern Not Included), 500mm, Satin Blue
£151.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery