Hudson Reed MPC2607 Havana Modern Bathroom Straight Shower Bath Front Panel & Plinth, 1800mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Hudson Reed Havana Bath Front Panel with Plinth | Metallic Slate | MDF | 1800mm

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed MPC2607 Havana Modern Bathroom Straight Shower Bath Front Panel & Plinth, 1800mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Bath Front Panel with Plinth | Matt Metallic Slate | MFC | 1800mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie Straight Front Panel & Plinth (1800mm) - Metallic Slate, Grey

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hudson Reed NPF2641 Havana Floor Standing Concealed Cistern WC Toilet Unit, 500mm, Matt Metallic Slate
£202.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed NPH2262 Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Door Tall Bathroom Storage Unit, 350mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey
£226.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HAV2304G Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit & Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Matt Coastal Grey
£398.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HAV2304B Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Matt Coastal Grey
£393.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HAV2204LBG Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Countertop Unit & Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey/Bellato Grey
£319.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed MPC2607 Havana Modern Bathroom Straight Shower Bath Front Panel & Plinth, 1800mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Cheapest offer

Hide the unsightly plumbing and the underside of your bath tub with the range of Hudson Reed bath panels. Suitable for use with straight shower baths. Matching end panel available to purchase separately. Manufactured from high quality materials in a range of sleek finishes. Available in a range of contemporary colourways in different finishes. Choose from textured Woodgrain options of White Ash, Graphite Grey and Autumn Oak, Matt finishes on Coastal Grey & Electric Blue, and a textured Matt finish on Metallic Slate. All the colours will complement a variety of contemporary bathroom designs. DIMENSIONS - H: 560mmm, W: 1795mm, D: 36mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 41.446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£99.95
amazon.co.uk