nuie Piazza Chrome Heated Towel Rail 950 x 500mm - Size: 9.5 x 5 x 0.59cm - Silver - Wilko

Hudson Reed HL382 Piazza | Modern Bathroom Vertical Wall Hung 9 Bar Heated Towel Rail, 950mm x 500mm, Chrome, Set of 2 Pieces

nuie Piazza Chrome Heated Towel Rail 950 x 500mm - Size: 9.5 x 5 x 0.59cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£227.00
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HL382 Piazza | Modern Bathroom Vertical Wall Hung 9 Bar Heated Towel Rail, 950mm x 500mm, Chrome, Set of 2 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Piazza Heated Towel Rail | Chrome | Steel | 950mm x 500mm

5-7 working days
£228.95
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed Piazza Flat Panel Heated Towel Rail Radiator 950x500mm Chrome Modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Piazza Heated Towel Rail

1-3 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Piazza (9 Bar) Towel Rail 950 X 500Mm Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie Piazza Chrome Heated Towel Rail 950 x 500mm - Size: 9.5 x 5 x 0.59cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Turn your bathroom into a haven of sophistication with the nuie Piazza Chrome Heated Towel Rail 950 x 500mm. Its elegant lines and contemporary finish ensure it is a stylish addition to any modern space. This towel rail comes with fixing screws for easy installation. Using a suitable inhibitor is recommended when refilling the system with new radiators. It also comes with 1/2" British Standard Pipe tapping, offering seamless compatibility with your existing plumbing system.
£227.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.