Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1398mm-White High Gloss

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£354.99
Free Delivery

Nuie HL340D Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 1398mm x 78mm, High Gloss White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£370.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Double Panel Radiator | Gloss White | Steel | 600mm x 1398mm

5-7 working days
£370.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie Revive High Gloss White Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 x 1398mm

2-4 working days
£402.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1398Mm Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hudson Reed HSA007 Salvia | Modern Bathroom Horizontal Designer Double Panel Bathroom Radiator , 635mm x 1223mm, Anthracite
£282.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLB20 Revive Modern Horizontal Radiator Brackets, Black
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1572
£392.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1398mm-White High Gloss

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Revive Designer Radiator is a stunning example of modern design, delivering style and substance. This designer radiator features a high gloss white finish that effortlessly integrates into any contemporary décor. With its double-panel construction, this horizontal radiator provides excellent heat output while maintaining a sleek profile. Designed to deliver a robust BTU rating of 5300, it ensures your space remains cosy and inviting, even in the coldest months. The unique oval tube design enhances the radiator’s visual appeal and contributes to efficient, even heat distribution.Key Features:1. Stylish and Modern Finish: A high gloss white finish adds a sophisticated touch to any room.2. High Heat Output: Double panel radiator construction ensures ample warmth with a BTU rating of 5300.3. Durable Construction: Crafted from high-quality steel for lasting strength and performance.4. Efficient Heat Distribution: Oval tube design optimises heat flow for a consistently warm environm
£354.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)