Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Twin Ceramic Basins | Autumn Oak | MDF | 1200mm

Hudson Reed JNU1822F Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Ceramic Double Basin, 1200mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Twin Ceramic Basins | Autumn Oak | MDF | 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£509.95
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity And Double Vitreous China Basin, Stylish Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oakmm

1-3 working days
£538.26
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 1200mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Double Ceramic Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£598.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed JNU1822F Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Ceramic Double Basin, 1200mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£806.43
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Twin Ceramic Basins | Autumn Oak | MDF | 1200mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: JNU1822F Introducing the Hudson Reed Juno Autumn Oak Woodgrain 1200mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Twin Ceramic Basins. This modern and stylish vanity unit not only enhances the aesthetics of your bathroom but also offers exceptional functionality. Crafted with a beautiful autumn oak finish, it brings a touch of natural warmth to your space, creating an inviting atmosphere. The 1200mm width provides ample surface area for everyday use, while the twin ceramic basins cater to the needs of busy families or shared bathrooms, ensuring everyone has their own space. This unit features two spacious drawers equipped with a soft close mechanism, allowing for quiet and smooth operation. The D-shape handles are not only stylish but also ergonomic, making it easy to open and close the drawers. The high-quality MDF material ensures durability, while the woodgrain finish is not only visually appealing but also easy to maintain. The design incorporates practical elements such as tw
£509.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com