Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed JNU1824D Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£349.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity And Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£355.92
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Thin-Edge Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£378.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed JNU1824D Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£406.51
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: JNU1824D Introducing the Hudson Reed Juno Autumn Oak Woodgrain 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin, a perfect blend of contemporary style and practical functionality. This elegant vanity unit is designed to elevate your bathroom space while providing ample storage with its two spacious drawers. The beautiful autumn oak finish brings warmth and sophistication to your decor, making it a striking focal point in any modern bathroom. The thin edge ceramic basin adds a touch of luxury with its sleek design, creating an illusion of space and minimalism. With a central tap hole, this basin is compatible with mono basin mixer taps, allowing for a seamless integration with your existing fixtures. The unit's soft close mechanism ensures a quiet and gentle closure of drawers, enhancing usability while maintaining a serene environment in your bathroom. Crafted from high-quality MDF, this vanity unit promises durability and longevity. The woodgrain finish n
£349.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com