Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Graphite Grey | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed JNU2222W Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity with Colour Coordinating Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Graphite Grey | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed JNU2222W Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity with Colour Coordinating Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.90
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity & Worktop - Graphite Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 1-Drawer Vanity Unit & Black Worktop, Countertop Basin Unit In Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 600mm

1-3 working days
£207.30
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Graphite Grey | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: JNU2222W Transform your bathroom space with the Hudson Reed Juno Graphite Grey Woodgrain 600mm Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop. This stylish and modern vanity unit is designed to offer both functionality and elegance, making it a perfect choice for contemporary bathrooms. The beautiful graphite grey finish adds a touch of sophistication, while the woodgrain texture provides warmth and a natural feel to your decor. This vanity unit features a spacious single drawer, providing ample storage for your bathroom essentials while keeping your space clutter-free. The soft-close mechanism ensures that the drawer closes gently, preventing any loud slams and adding an element of luxury to your daily routine. Crafted from high-quality MDF, the unit is durable and built to withstand the humid conditions typically found in bathrooms. The integrated MFC laminate worktop not only complements the vanity unit’s aesthetic but is also practical and easy to maintain. Its smoo
£99.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.