Hudson Reed JNU2603G Juno Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit & Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity & Curved Basin - Metallic Slate

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed JNU2603G Juno Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit & Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£296.84
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Metallic Slate Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit With Curved Ceramic Basin-Metallic Slate

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£296.84
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity & Curved Basin - Metallic Slate, Silver

3 to 5 days
£307.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Juno Matt 2 Door Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Metallic Slate | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£329.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed JNU2603G Juno Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit & Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Matt Metallic Slate

Cheapest offer

The Juno range of bathroom furniture from Hudson Reed is the epitome of modern design. With a crisp outer frame design and tactile finishes, this floor standing vanity unit is an eye-catching focal point for a modern bathroom. Manufactured from high quality materials to our highest standards. In a contemporary sleek square design, the unit has soft close hinges to prevent slamming and keep a calm and relaxing atmosphere. With ample storage for even the busiest of bathrooms, keeping them clear and clutter free. The textured matt effect of the Metallic Slate is an eye-catching and unique finish, which will become the focal point of a much loved bathroom. Available in a range of vanity basin units, bath panels, WC units and tall units for a consistent bathroom design. DIMENSIONS - H: 833mm, W: 610mm, D: 440mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 66.1386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£296.84
amazon.co.uk