Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity And Mid-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity & Mid-Edge Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity And Mid-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£245.37
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity & Mid-Edge Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£245.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£249.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed JNU1823A Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity with Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.59
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity And Mid-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity Unit with Mid-Edge Basin in Autumn Oak is a 600mm sink vanity unit that combines smart storage with warm, contemporary styling. Perfect for modern bathrooms or en-suites, this vanity unit with basin features a wall hung format that enhances floor space while delivering practical functionality. The textured Autumn Oak finish introduces natural tone and depth, while the clean lines and compact design support a calm and refined aesthetic.Made from durable moisture-resistant MFC with a textured woodgrain fascia, this vanity unit in bathroom settings is built to withstand daily humidity and wear. The included high-quality vitreous china basin features a sleek mid-edge profile and a single tap hole for straightforward monobloc tap installation. Behind the soft-close twin doors lies ample storage for toiletries and cleaning supplies. Modern D-shape handles and 95-degree clip-on soft close hinges ensure a smooth, user-friendly experience. Key Featur
£245.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)