Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Curved Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£355.96
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1824G Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£378.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung Vanity With Curved Basin combines style and practicality for modern bathrooms. Measuring 610mm W × 440mm D × 569mm H, it maximises floor space and creates an open feel. Two soft-close drawers provide convenient storage, while the included curved vitreous china basin with a single tap hole and integrated overflow is ready for use. Built from rigid 18mm panels with cam and dowel assembly, the unit is durable and ideal for everyday family or en suite bathroom use.Key Features1.Wall Hung Design: Frees up floor space while creating a visually larger bathroom, making cleaning easier and improving accessibility.2.Soft-Close Drawers: Two drawers feature soft-close mechanisms, reducing wear and tear and ensuring smooth, quiet operation with daily use.3.Autumn Oak Finish: Textured woodgrain finish adds warmth and complements modern interiors, easily coordinating with other autumn oak furniture in the bathroom.4.Rigid Construction: Built from 18mm MFC panels w
£355.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)