Hudson Reed Juno Floor Standing 2 Soft Vanity Unit And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Woodgrain Finish, 800mm

Hudson Reed Juno 800mm 2-Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole Basin-Autumn Oak

Hudson Reed Juno Floor Standing 2 Soft Vanity Unit And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Woodgrain Finish, 800mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£347.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1805B Juno Modern Bathroom Floor Standing 2-Door Vanity with Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 800mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Floor Standing 2 Soft Vanity Unit And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Woodgrain Finish, 800mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 800mm 2-Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Basin combines contemporary bathroom furniture style with practical storage. Finished in Autumn Oak, the cabinet features a textured MFC woodgrain surface that adds a natural look suited to modern interiors. The unit includes a rectangular vitreous china basin with one pre-drilled tap hole for mono basin taps. Soft-close doors ensure quieter daily use, while the rigid construction allows straightforward installation. Measuring 818 x 800 x 390mm, it suits a range of bathroom layouts.Key Features1.Spacious Storage: 800mm-wide cabinet with two doors and an internal shelf offers useful storage space for toiletries and everyday bathroom items, helping maintain an organised basin area.2.Woodgrain Finish: Autumn Oak textured MFC woodgrain finish provides a natural furniture-style appearance while offering a durable cabinet surface designed for everyday bathroom environments.3.Soft-Close Doors: Soft-close door mechani
£347.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)