Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.03
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1824B Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£349.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Minimalist Basin - Autumn Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£370.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Autumn Oak

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit with Minimalist Basin in Autumn Oak is a 600mm sink vanity unit that brings contemporary functionality and warm woodgrain texture into a sleek, space-saving design. Ideal for en-suites and smaller bathrooms, the floating vanity format creates a sense of openness while delivering accessible storage in two smooth-gliding drawers. The natural Autumn Oak finish adds warmth and character, complementing a variety of interior styles.Built from moisture-resistant MFC with a textured woodgrain fascia, this vanity unit with basin is engineered for daily use in humid environments. The included minimalist ceramic basin features a slim, modern profile with a pre-drilled single tap hole for easy pairing with monobloc taps. Supplied fully assembled for straightforward installation, the unit features 95-degree soft close drawer runners and contemporary D-shape handles for comfortable, quiet everyday use.Key Features:1.Floating Wall Hung Design: The r
£349.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)