Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Double Soft Close Door Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Double Soft Close Door Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£247.19
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1823D Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity with Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Double Soft Close Door Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2-Door Autumn Oak Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Basin offers compact storage with a modern look. Finished in Autumn Oak textured woodgrain, it adds warmth and suits a variety of bathroom interiors. The wall-hung design keeps the floor area visible, creating a more open feel and making cleaning easier. Measuring 600mm wide, 395mm deep, and 589mm high, the rigid MFC unit ensures durability. Two cupboard doors provide storage, while the thin-edge vitreous china basin includes a rectangular bowl, overflow, and single tap hole.Key Features1.Wall Hung Design: Wall-mounted installation keeps the floor space visible, helping smaller bathrooms appear more open while making cleaning underneath the vanity unit easier.2.Soft-Close Doors: Two cupboard doors close smoothly and quietly, reducing everyday wear while providing practical storage for toiletries and frequently used bathroom essentials.3.Thin-Edge Basin: Supplied with a vitreous china basin featuring a sl
£247.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)