Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£354.16
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1824A Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£376.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Basin offers a practical storage and washing solution for modern bathrooms. Finished in Autumn Oak textured woodgrain, the cabinet adds warmth and natural character to contemporary interiors. Measuring 600mm wide, 390mm deep, and 579mm high, the wall-hung design keeps the floor visible for a more open feel and easier cleaning. Built from durable MFC with 18mm panels, the unit includes two drawers for storage and a vitreous china basin with a rectangular bowl, integrated overflow, and single tap hole for a mono basin tap.Key Features1.Wall Hung Design: Wall-mounted installation keeps the floor visible, helping create a more open bathroom layout while allowing easier cleaning beneath the vanity unit.2.Soft-Close Drawers: Two drawers feature soft-close mechanisms that reduce daily wear while ensuring smoother and quieter closing during everyday bathroom use.3.Rectangular Basin: Supplied with a vitreous china basin f
£354.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)