Hudson Reed JNU1824LBG Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed JNU1824LBG Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£282.95
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£282.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Bellato Grey Worktop, Countertop Basin Unit In Autumn Oak, 600mm

1-3 working days
£326.21
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Bellato Grey Laminate Top - Autumn Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£342.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed JNU1824LBG Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity with Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

Cheapest offer

The Juno range from Hudson Reed is the epitome of contemporary bathroom furniture. With a crisp outer frame design and tactile finishes, this wall hung worktop unit is an eye-catching focal point for a modern bathroom. Manufactured from high quality materials, with 2 soft close drawers, ample storage and laminate worktop. Supplied rigid for easy installation. The wall hung space saving design is perfect for smaller bathrooms. Available in 5 contemporary and curated colours to truly bring your dream bathroom to life. Choose from a light woodgrain White Ash, a striking woodgrain Graphite Grey, a warm woodgrain Autumn Oak, a calming matt Coastal Grey and an eye-catching matt Electric Blue. DIMENSIONS - H: 539mm, W: 600mm, D: 385mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 54.01325419 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£282.95
amazon.co.uk