Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 610mm

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 610mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£271.12
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1822G Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity with Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 610mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Autumn Oak Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Curved 1 Tap Hole Basin combines practical storage with contemporary bathroom styling. Finished in Autumn Oak textured woodgrain, it adds a warm natural look that suits a variety of interiors. The wall-hung design keeps the floor area visible, helping bathrooms feel more open while allowing easier cleaning underneath. Measuring 610mm wide, 440mm deep, and 389mm high, the unit features durable MFC construction with an 18mm cabinet and fascia. Key Features1.Wall Hung Design: Wall-mounted installation keeps the floor area clear, helping create a more open bathroom layout while allowing easier cleaning access beneath the unit.2.Curved Basin Shape: Supplied with a U-shape vitreous china basin featuring a curved front design that softens the overall appearance while providing a practical washing space.3.Soft-Close Drawer: Metal drawer with soft-close mechanism helps reduce noise and impact when closing while offer
£271.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)