Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Graphite Grey | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£199.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung 1-Drawer Vanity And Minimalist 1 Tap Hole Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain

1-3 working days
£244.64
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity & Minimalist Basin - Graphite Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed JNU2222B Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity with Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.32
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Graphite Grey | MDF | 600mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: JNU2222B Introducing the Hudson Reed Juno Graphite Grey Woodgrain 600mm Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin, a perfect fusion of contemporary design and practicality. This striking vanity unit offers a sleek storage solution for modern bathrooms, elevating the aesthetic while providing functional benefits. Crafted from high-quality MDF with a beautiful woodgrain finish in graphite grey, this unit exudes a sophisticated charm, making it an ideal addition to both residential and commercial spaces. The single drawer features a soft close mechanism, ensuring a quiet and gentle closure that protects the contents inside. Its minimalist ceramic basin is both stylish and practical, with a central tap hole compatible with mono basin mixer taps, allowing for seamless integration into your bathroom's design. The compact dimensions make it a suitable choice for smaller bathrooms or en-suites, maximising your available space without compromising on style o
£199.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com