Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£271.12
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed JNU1822D Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity with Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£281.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Juno Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit With Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin In Autumn Oak Finish, 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Juno 600mm Autumn Oak Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit with Thin-Edge 1 Tap Hole Basin combines contemporary style with practical bathroom storage. Finished in Autumn Oak textured woodgrain, it brings a warm natural look that suits a variety of modern interiors. The wall-hung design helps create a more open feel, making it ideal for both compact and larger bathrooms. Measuring 600mm wide, 395mm deep, and 409mm high, the unit features durable MFC construction with an 18mm cabinet and fascia. Key Features1.Wall Hung Design: Wall-mounted installation keeps the floor area clear, helping bathrooms appear more spacious while making cleaning beneath the unit easier for everyday household maintenance.2.Soft-Close Drawer: The integrated metal soft-close drawer reduces noise and limits impact when closing, helping minimise daily wear while keeping toiletries neatly organised and accessible.3.Textured Oak Finish: Autumn oak textured woodgrain finish adds a warm natural appearan
£271.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)