Hudson Reed Traditional Mono Basin Mixer Crosshead White Topaz & Pop-Up Waste

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Traditional Mono Basin Mixer Crosshead White Topaz & Pop-Up Waste

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed BC305HX Topaz Traditional Bathroom Crosshead Basin Mixer with Free Pop-Up Waste, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Topaz Hexagonal Mono Basin Mixer Tap Dual Handle with Pop-Up Waste

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.10
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed White Topaz With Crosshead Mono Basin Mixer - Chrome / White

3 to 5 days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

Old London Topaz White Crosshead Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Hex Collar | Chrome | Brass | 214mm x 176mm x 185mm

5-7 working days
£186.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

VeeBath Beta 180mm Hand Held Round Shower Head - Pencil Type, Solid Construction
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie White Traditional Round Toilet Seat Plastic Hinges - NTS303
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLA94 Xcite | Modern Bathroom Colosseum Cross Style Designer Radiator, 1775mm x 450mm, Anthracite
£178.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Old London Richmond Basin and Full Pedestal | White | Ceramic | 500mm
£79.95
Compare 5 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Hudson Reed Traditional Mono Basin Mixer Crosshead White Topaz & Pop-Up Waste

Cheapest offer

Valve/Cartridge Type: 1/4 Turn Ceramic Disc / Items Included: Tap, Pop-Up Waste, Tap-Tails / Pipe Size: 15mm (1/2" BSP) / Item Length: 130 mm / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Silver / Number of Handles: 2 / Temperature Control: Manual / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 17cm / Manufacturer: Hudson Reed / Style: Traditional / Features: Quick Cleaning, Water Conservation, with Pop-Up Waste, Crosshead Handles, Curved Spout, White Topaz, Hot / Cold Indicators / Handle Type: Cross / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 20.4cm / Waste Type: Pop-Up (Included) / Installation: Deck Mounted / Spout Height: 120 mm / Material: Brass, Chrome / Mounting: Deck Mounted / Type: Basin Mixer Tap / Number of Tap Handles: 2 / Model: BC305HX / Item Weight: 2.2kg
£119.95
ebay.co.uk