Hudson Reed Urban Wall Hung Countertop Basin Unit, 2 Soft Close Drawers Vanity Unit & Black Worktop In Soft Black, 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£494.04
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Urban Wall Hung 4 Drawer Vanity & Laminate Worktop, 1200Mm - Soft Black

3 to 5 days
£524.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed URB1404W2 Urban Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Drawer Bathroom Vanity Unit & Colour Match Worktop, 1200mm, Soft Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£561.85
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Urban Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Satin Soft Black | MFC | 600mm

5-7 working days
£561.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hudson Reed URB1408G Urban Modern Bathroom Floor Standing 2 Door Bathroom Vanity Unit & Curved Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Soft Black
£288.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Urban Wall Hung Countertop Basin Unit, 2 Soft Close Drawers Vanity Unit & Black Worktop In Soft Black, 1200mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Urban 1200mm Countertop Basin Unit in soft black, featuring a stylish Black laminate worktop. The contemporary wall-hung design creates a floating effect, maximising floor space and simplifying cleaning. Four soft-close drawers provide generous storage while maintaining a quiet, organised environment. Finished in matt painted MFC with handleless fascia, this modern vanity unit combines sophistication with practicality. Pair with your choice of vessel basins to achieve a personalised, luxury finish. Key Features 1. Floating wall-hung design: This countertop basin unit opens up bathroom space, delivers a modern aesthetic, and makes cleaning effortless. 2. Ample storage: Four soft-close drawers make this vanity unit with drawers perfect for keeping toiletries organised while operating smoothly and quietly. 3. Premium build: Constructed from 18mm MFC with MDF painted fascia, this marble top vanity unit provides durability and long-lasting elegance. 4. Easy installation: Sup
£494.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)