Hudson Reed Fluted Wetroom Swing Screen with Fittings | Matt Black | Glass/Aluminium | 300mm x 1950mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£143.95
Delivery from £36.95

Hudson Reed Nuie Fluted Wetroom Swing Return Screen, Durable Toughened Safety Glass Wet Room Panel Screen In Matt Black, 300 X 1950mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£172.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed WRFL19530BP Fluted Wetroom Screens 1950mm Fluted 8mm Toughened Safety Glass Hinged Screen with Support Bar, 300mm, Matt Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.39
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted Wetroom Swing Screen with Fittings | Matt Black | Glass/Aluminium | 300mm x 1950mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: WRFL19530BP Transform your bathroom into a sophisticated retreat with the Hudson Reed 300mm x 1950mm Fluted Wetroom Swing Screen with Matt Black Fittings. This stylish shower enclosure is designed to offer both functionality and elegance, perfect for contemporary and traditional bathroom designs alike. Crafted with premium materials, the screen provides a sleek and modern aesthetic while ensuring a practical solution for wetroom installations. The standout feature of this shower screen is its fluted glass design, which not only adds visual interest but also allows for increased privacy while you shower. Made from toughened safety glass with a thickness of 8mm, this screen offers durability and peace of mind, ensuring a safe bathing experience. The matt black fittings contribute to its striking appearance, making it an ideal choice for homeowners looking to create a bold statement in their bathroom. In addition to its visual appeal, the Hudson Reed Fluted Wetroom Swing Scr
£143.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com