Hue Flux 3-Meter LED Strip Light, 1200 lm, Vibrant Color and Ambiance, Flexible Indoor Lighting, Chromasync™ Color Blending, RGBWWIC, Cuttable, Extendable, Reusable, App and Voice Control
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.50
Free Delivery
Hue Flux 3-Meter LED Strip Light, 1200 lm, Vibrant Color and Ambiance, Flexible Indoor Lighting, Chromasync™ Color Blending, RGBWWIC, Cuttable, Extendable, Reusable, App and Voice Control
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.78
Free Delivery
Philips Lightstrips Flux Strip Light 3 M
1-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
Hue Flux 3-Meter Led Strip Light, 1200 Lm, Vibrant Color And Ambiance, Flexible Indoor Lighting, Chromasync Blending, Rgbwwic
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips Hue Flux strip light 3m EU|Philips Hue
£79.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Flux ultra-bright SL 3m EU|Philips Hue
£110.70
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Litcessory Power to Controller Extension Cable for Philips Hue Lightstrip Plus/Gradient/Solo/OmniGLow/Flux/Essential Lightstrip (3m, 1 Pack, White)
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Litcessory Power to Controller Extension Cable for Philips Hue Lightstrip Plus/Gradient/Solo/OmniGLow/Flux/Essential Lightstrip (3m, 2 Pack, White)
£31.12
15.56 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery