Hue Flux Outdoor 5-Meter Multicolor LED Strip Light, 3000 lm, Vibrant Color and Ambiance, Flexible Outdoor Lighting, Chromasync™ Color Blending, Weatherproof, App and Voice Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.49
Free Delivery

Hue Flux Outdoor 5-Meter Multicolor LED Strip Light, 3000 lm, Vibrant Color and Ambiance, Flexible Outdoor Lighting, Chromasync™ Color Blending, Weatherproof, App and Voice Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.77
Free Delivery

Philips Lightstrips Flux Outdoor Strip Light 5 M

1-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Hue Flux Outdoor 5-Meter Multicolor Led Strip Light, 3000 Lm, Vibrant Color And Ambiance, Flexible Lighting, Chromasync Blending

1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery
Hue Flux Outdoor 5-Meter Multicolor LED Strip Light, 3000 lm, Vibrant Color and Ambiance, Flexible Outdoor Lighting, Chromasync™ Color Blending, Weatherproof, App and Voice Control

Cheapest offer

REIMAGINE YOUR OUTDOORS - Easily switch between tones of true white light and vibrant colors to create the perfect ambiance; Chromasync technology brings precise color blending to create consistent color gradients FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE LIGHTING - Make your time outside magical with customizable light scenes, dynamic effects, and precise color matching to shine beautiful gradients on your outdoor façade, furniture, and foliage BRIGHT, TRUE WHITE LIGHT - These powerful strip lights provide great practical lighting for you to make the most of your backyard, whether you’ve got friends over or you’re relaxing out on the patio; maximum brightness: 3000 lm WEATHERPROOF AND SAFE - Designed to be used safely outside, the Flux Outdoor strip light is ideal for bringing some personality to your balcony, porch, or backyard in any weather EASY TO CONTROL - Take full control with the award-winning Hue app or connect your lights to your smart home assistant and control them using voice commands; works with Alexa, Google Assistant, and Apple Home
£103.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Hue Flux outdoor strip light 5m EU|Philips Hue
£161.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Flux outdoor strip light 10m EU
£220.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Lily Smart Outdoor Spotlight RGBW Garden Lighting App Control Low V
£191.99
GBP 191.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery