Huel Black Edition 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Chocolate 500ml

Huel Black Edition Chocolate Complete Meal Drink P8

Huel Black Edition 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Chocolate 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.80
Delivery from £3.49

Huel Black Edition Ready-To-Drink Chocolate One Size

3 to 5 days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.99

Huel Black Edition Ready-To-Drink Chocolate One Size

3 to 5 days
£4.50
Delivery from £4.99

Huel Black Edition Chocolate Complete Meal Drink P8

Next Business Day
£32.32
Delivery from £2.99

Huel Black Edition Chocolate Complete Meal Drink P8

Next Business Day
£32.32
Delivery from £2.99

(Chocolate 8x500ml) Huel Ready to Drink Complete Meal Black Edition

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Huel Black Edition Chocolate Complete Meal Drink P8

1-3 working days
£41.40
Delivery from £4.74

Huel Black Edition 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Chocolate 500ml

Cheapest offer

This isn't just any protein drink. This is elite nutrition, bottled. Huel Black Edition Ready-to-Drink offers more than just protein. It's a high-protein, 100% nutritionally complete meal packed with 35g of plant-based protein, 26 essential vitamins minerals, and absolutely no artificial sweeteners. With 172 health benefits*, it's designed to fuel your maximum potential on-the-go. Each meal is low in sugar and gluten-free, ensuring you get the nutrition you need without unnecessary additives. Plus, the bottle is made from 51% recycled plastic, so you can feel good about your environmental impact. Rich, delicious chocolate flavour. Huel Ltd, Tring, HP23 4RN, United Kingdom Huel GmbH, Oberwallstr. 6, 10117, Berlin, Germany
£3.80
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com