Huel 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Iced Coffee Caramel 500ml

HUEL Ready-to Drink 8x500ml Iced Coffee

Huel 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Iced Coffee Caramel 500ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.49

HUEL Ready-to-Drink Complete Meal Shakes 500ml - Ice Coffee Caramel

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

HUEL Ready-to Drink 8x500ml Iced Coffee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.69
53.38 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HUEL Ready-to Drink 8x500ml Iced Coffee

In stock
£31.88
Free Delivery

HUEL Ready-to Drink 8x500ml Iced Coffee

In stock
£33.74
Free Delivery

Huel 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Iced Coffee Caramel 500ml

Cheapest offer

What is it? Huel 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal Iced Coffee Caramel 500ml is made from plant-based sustainable ingredients like oats, pea, rice, flaxseed, coconut, and sunflower and is considered a 100% Nutritionally Complete Meal on the go. Every Huel meal contains a balance of all 26 essential vitamins and minerals, protein, essential fats, carbs, fibre and phytonutrients in a single product. Our bottles are made out of 51% recycled plastic are fully recyclable Huel is a low-carbon food Huel contains no animal products, with minimal environmental impact Contains a balanced macro split of 35:20:42:3 (carbohydrate, protein, fat, fibre) and provides 400kcal per bottle What Are the Benefits of This Supplement? Ideal amounts of the 26 essential vitamins and minerals, to give your body all the precious micronutrients it needs Each meal contains 22g of plant-based protein with a perfect amino acid profile Filled with low-GI, slow-release carbs to give you sustained energy throughout your
£3.50
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.