Huffy Extent 20´´ Bike Blue Boy One Size Aqua Blue

Cheapest Price
17 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £30.49

Huffy Extent 20 Inch Mountain Bike, 6-Speed Microshift Gear System, Front Suspension, Durable Steel Frame, All-Terrain Tyres, For Kids Ages 5-9 Years - Aqua Metallic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Kids' Extent Kids Bike - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£210.00
Delivery from £49.99
Huffy Extent 20´´ Bike Blue Boy One Size Aqua Blue

Cheapest offer

Extent 20´´ bike.Specifications:- Frame: Steel hard tail- Fork: Steel suspension- Shifting: Shift twist 6 spd- Derailleur: Microshift- Brakes: Front Disc and rear alloy- linear pull- Crank: 3 piece steel- Seat: Padded ATB pattern per- artwork and Padded stitched- Tyres: 20´´ x 1.95´´- Rims: Alloy
£196.99
17 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Huffy 20 Inch Extent Junior Mountain Bike Antifreeze Green
£176.99
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
Huffy Extent 20" Mountain Bike - Aqua Blue
£199.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Extent 20" Mountain Bike - Antifreeze Green
£199.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery