Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch Bike Aqua Blue

Used Offers from

Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch Bike Aqua Blue

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch Wheel Size Kids Bike - Aqua Blue

3 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Girly Girl 20-inch Single Speed Aqua Blue Children's Bike (23275W), Blue

3 to 5 days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

Huffy Women's 20-inch Single Speed Aqua Blue Children's Bike Huffy Blue

3-5 working days
£199.99

Similar products

Huffy 20 inch Wheel Size Girly Kids Bike
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Huffy 20 Inch Girly Girl Bike White
£169.99
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch White Cruiser Bike - Size: 20" - Wilko
£157.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch Wheel Size Kids Bike - Gloss Purple
£133.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Girly Girl 20 inch Bike Aqua Blue

Cheapest offer

Introduce the Huffy Girly Girl 20-inch Bike in Aqua Blue, the perfect first cruiser for your child's outdoor adventures. Designed with a classic cruiser aesthetic, it features a charming blue steel frame adorned with cheerful flower graphics, complemented by colorful mudguards for a standout look. This single-speed bike is built for young riders, offering a comfortable and secure ride with its adjustable handlebars and seat to ensure a perfect fit as your child grows.The sturdy steel frame provides excellent stability and durability, giving beginners the confidence they need to learn. For safe and controlled stops, the bike is equipped with reliable front and rear calliper brakes. A large, stylish handlebar basket adds a practical touch for carrying personal treasures on every journey. With minimal assembly required and partially inflated tires, this bike is almost ready to ride straight out of the box. Suitable for children aged 6 years and over with a maximum weight of 40 kg, it’s id
£169.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk