Huffy Green Machine 20' Slider Trike

Huffy Green Machine 'Slider' 20" Kids Drifter Trike - Green/Black

Used Offers from

Huffy Green Machine 20' Slider Trike

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Green Machine 20” Slider Trike Drift Kids Adjustable Seat Steel Frame

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Kids' Green Machine Trike - Green One Size

3 to 7 days
£83.99
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Kids' Green Machine Trike One Size Green

3-7 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Green Machine Slider Ride On Stunt Trike Spin and Drift Green & Black For Kids 8+

In stock
£97.77
Free Delivery

Huffy Green Machine Slider Ride On Stunt Trike Spin and Drift Green & Black For Kids 8+

In stock
£97.77
Free Delivery

Huffy Green Machine 'Slider' 20" Kids Drifter Trike - Green/Black

1-2 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Huffy Green Machine Slider Children's Fun Outdoor Tricycle
£47.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Green and Black Machine Slider Children's Tricycle - Size: 28 x 58.5 x 95cm - Wilko
£101.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HUFFY Green Machine 16-inch Children's Trike - 98364 - Green/Black
£112.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huffy 16 inch Green and Black Machine Children's Tricycle - Size: 27.5 x 45.8 x 73cm - Wilko
£119.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Huffy Green Machine 20' Slider Trike

Cheapest offer

The Huffy Green Machine Slider delivers extreme drifting action, awesome slides and 180 degree spins. The rear 700g wheels of your ride on are extra-wide with a 6-inch (15.2cm) width for slick action. The front 20-inch (50.8cm) pneumatic tyre has solid traction for smooth acceleration and a durable steel frame. Comfortable BMX-style grips provide a firm hold whilst the comfortable bucket seat supports the rider during spins. And if you ever want to hit pause, there's the front linear pull handbrake. Combo linear pull and brake and free wheel plus dual-stick steering lets the rider control the action Freewheel keeps the thrills rolling when pedaling Comfortable bucket seat adjusts and grows with your child Contents: 1x trike Maximum user weight: 80 lbs/36 kgs Suitable for ages 9 years +
£50.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com