Huffy 20 Inch Pro Thunder Bike Ion Blue

Huffy Pro Thunder 20 inch Wheel Size Kids Bike - Ion Blue

Huffy 20 Inch Pro Thunder Bike Ion Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Pro Thunder 20" Blue BMX Bike Kids 6-9yrs - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£150.00
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Pro Thunder 20-inch Kid's Bike, aged 6-11 years, Ion blue, Partial Chainguard, BMX Style Handlebars, Dual Caliper Brakes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Pro Thunder 20´´ Bike Blue Boy One Size Blue

12 working day(s)
£177.49
Delivery from £19.99
Huffy 20 Inch Pro Thunder Bike Ion Blue

Cheapest offer

This 20-inch bike bike certainly has the looks, and when your child hops on the Pro Thunder bike, they’ll feel the boom of adventure! This blue bike for kids is an awesome ride for your child who is getting more comfortable and confident behind the handlebars of a bike and is ready to shed those stabilisers. Featuring front and rear steel sidepull caliper brakes to keep the rider in control the simple binder bolt makes height adjustments a breeze. All Huffy bikes arrive at least 85% pre-built for you. You or a suitably experienced bike mechanic will be required to complete the final assembly steps which are often very straightforward using basic tools. All manuals and instructions are provided. It may be necessary to make adjustments to your bike such as gears, brakes and tyres prior to use and on an ongoing basis as part of general maintenance. 20-inch blue bike is a great choice for children building their riding confidence. Durable steel frame in Ion Blue with simplistic black and g
£139.99
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com