Huffy So Sweet 12´´ Bike Pink Boy One Size Rose Pink

Huffy So Sweet 12' Bike Rose Pink

Huffy 12 Inch So Sweet Bike Rose Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Huffy So Sweet 12´´ Bike Pink Boy One Size Rose Pink

Cheapest Price
17 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £26.49

Huffy So Sweet 12" Children's Bike Pink Girls 3-5 Years, 98-112cm, Fun Styling, Removable Stabilisers, Dual Caliper Brakes, Adjustable Seat, Comfort Padded Saddle, Durable Frame,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Kids' So Sweet Bike - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£120.00
Delivery from £49.99
Huffy So Sweet 12´´ Bike Pink Boy One Size Rose Pink

Cheapest offer

Bike rides on the Huffy So Sweet are a treat for your newer rider! This 12-inch girls' bike with stabilisers is a great choice for young riders learning to grow in confidence on a bicycle. The Stabilisers can be removed when your child is ready for riding on two wheels, and the front and rear steel sidepull caliper brakes offer efficient stopping. The simple, yet beautiful gloss white design will capture your little one's heart, and the fun she has will keep her coming back again and again to ride! Your kiddo will be riding on the Huffy So Sweet bike for girls.Please note: All Huffy bikes arrive at least 85% pre-built for you. You or a suitably experienced bike mechanic will be required to complete the final assembly steps which are often very straightforward using basic tools. All manuals and instructions are provided. It may be necessary to make adjustments to your bike such as gears, brakes and tyres prior to use and on an ongoing basis as part of general maintenance.Feature:- 12-in
£99.99
17 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Huffy So Sweet 20' Bike Pool Blue
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Huffy So Sweet 20 inch Wheel Size Kids Bike - Rose Pink
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Huffy So Sweet 12-inch Gi 12 White
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Huffy Huffy So Sweet 16-inch Gi 16 Pink
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99