Huffy Vintage 16 Black Bike For Kids 5-7yrs - Black 16

Huffy Vintage Style 16i inch Bike in Matte Black

Huffy Vintage 16 Black Bike For Kids 5-7yrs - Black 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£124.99
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Vintage 21255W Black Single Speed 16 inch Kids Bike - Size: 16" - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Vintage Style 16i inch Bike in Matte Black

1-4 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Vintage 16 Inch Childrens Bike, Matte Black Retro Bicycle with Stabilisers, Adjustable Seat, Dual Hand Brakes, Classic Cruiser Style for Ages 5 to 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Vintage 16´´ Bike Black Boy

8 working day(s)
£168.99
Delivery from £20.49

Similar products

Huffy Vintage Style 14 inch Bike in Dusted Pink Matte
£129.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Deluxe Cruiser Women's Bike 26", Vintage Style Bike, Padded Seat, Bell, Basket, Matching Mudguards, Cup Holder - Emerald Green
£172.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Deluxe Cruiser Women's Bike 20" - Orange
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Vintage Style 10 inch Balance Bike in Dusted Pink
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Deluxe Cruiser Women's Bike 24", Vintage Style Bike, Padded Seat, Bell, Basket, Matching Mudguards, Cup Holder -Periwinkle Blue
£259.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huffy Vintage 16 Black Bike For Kids 5-7yrs - Black 16

Cheapest offer

Allow your kiddo to take a ride back in time on this classic 16-inch girls’ bike from Huffy. Designed to have that quintessential classic look, this bike is perfect for your newer rider to master the art of life on a bicycle! Equipped with front and rear steel sidepull caliper brakes and removable stabilisers, your child stays in control as she rides. The padded saddle and soft grips keep little ones comfortable, while parents can appreciate the safety of the stabilisers and fully enclosed chainguard. This adorable bike also features a front basket to store toys or other goodies, and the fenders keep your rider clean and dry. Take a cruise on this classic from Huffy! Please note: All Huffy bikes arrive at least 85% pre-built for you. You or a suitably experienced bike mechanic will be required to complete the final assembly steps which are often very straightforward using basic tools. All manuals and instructions are provided. It may be necessary to make adjustments to your bike such a
£124.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com