Huggle Pets Hugglepets Bubbly Tails Baby Powder 2 In 1 Shampoo & Deodorising Cologne Spray For Dogs

HugglePets Bubbly Tails Baby Powder 2 in 1 Hypoallergenic Soothing Dog Shampoo Conditioner and Deodorising Cologne Set | No Paraben Preservatives & Vegan Friendly | Fragrant Clean Fresh-Smelling Pups

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
2.27 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Bubbly Tails Baby Powder 2 In 1 Shampoo & Deodorising Cologne Spray For Dogs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Baby Powder) HugglePets Bubbly Tails Dog Shampoo and Deodorising Cologne Spray Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Bubbly Tails Baby Powder 2 In 1 Shampoo & Deodorising Cologne Spray For Dogs

Cheapest offer

Splash into the next generation of dog grooming with the Bubbly Tails Baby Powder 2 in 1 Shampoo and Deodorising Cologne spray set. It’s a natural certainty that dogs will get messy, and owners will need to clean them up. So we at HugglePets think that each wash should be accompanied by a great-smelling product that gets the job done in one go.This provides a 2 in 1 shampoo with conditioner with fresh baby powder scent, that helps to keep dogs coats smelling fresh whilst also providing a conditioning finish for the best looking coat. The Cologne spray incorporates a neutralising agent to break down bad smells, whilst utilising natural oils to ensure a great scent with a soft coat.Packed with the antioxident Vitamin E, as well as soothing Aloe Vera to ensure a moisturising and conditioning feel for your dogs skin and coat. This is completely free of parabens preservatives and is Puppy Approved, making it ideal for all dogs 6 weeks plus, of any skin type. Made here in the UK, this is tes
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)