HugglePets Leather Hound Dog Collar (Merlot, Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

(Medium, Merlot) HugglePets Leather Hound Dog Collar

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

HugglePets Legacy Leather Hound Collar Medium Merlot, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets Leather Greyhound Whippet Dog Collar - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.49
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Leather Greyhound Whippet Medium Merlot Dog Collar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Leather Greyhound Whippet Medium Chocolate Dog Collar
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Huggle Pets Hugglepets Leather Greyhound Whippet Medium Black Dog Collar
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HugglePets Legacy Leather Hound Collar Medium Khaki, Green
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Legacy Leather Hound Collar Small Merlot, Red
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Legacy Leather Hound Dog Collar - Medium - Khaki
£13.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HugglePets Leather Hound Dog Collar (Merlot, Medium)

Cheapest offer

Hand made in the United Kingdom by experts with over 40 years experience Available in five classic colourways, with a choice of six sizes to suit your dog Complete with lifetime guarantee, we expect these Legacy collars and leads to actually last a lifetime. Vegetable tanned leather, with antique brass ring and buckle to complete the look
£15.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk