HugglePets 10 In 1 Dog Training Lead Dogs. Hands Free Slip-On Rope Leash. Weather-Resistant. 200 x 1.9cm Professional Dog Lead To Stop Pulling. Short & Long Puppy Training Lead Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

(Pink) HugglePets 10 in 1 Dog Training Lead - 200 x 1.9cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets 10 In 1 Training Dog Lead Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets 10 in 1 Dog Training Lead 200 x 1. 9cm - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets 10 In 1 Dog Training Lead - 200 X 1.9Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Red Fabric Dog Crate Carrier X-Large 82cm, Foldable with Fleece Mat
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HugglePets Large Tie Handle Dog Poo Bags Rolls - 18 x 15 Bags, Total 270. 'Pick It Up' Baby Powder Scented Dog Poop Bags Rolls 65% Recycled Green Pet Waste Holders
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HugglePets Luxury Super Soft Cushion Dog Bed | 100 x 70 cm | Navy
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HugglePets Luxury Super Soft Cushion Dog Bed | 100 x 70 cm | Oatmeal
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HugglePets 10 In 1 Dog Training Lead Dogs. Hands Free Slip-On Rope Leash. Weather-Resistant. 200 x 1.9cm Professional Dog Lead To Stop Pulling. Short & Long Puppy Training Lead Pink

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: This no pull dog lead has been designed to stop your dog from pulling. The versatile leash allows a short, medium and long lead length, allowing you as an owner to control your dog's behaviour and stop bad habits. 10 CONFIGURATIONS: This dog leash is like no other. Hugglepets have created a dog lead that offers multiple uses all in one lead, allowing you to walk two dogs at once with a hands-free clip that can be attached to yourself. It is also double clipped, which allows for control over reactive and strong dogs. The perfect dog lead for all dogs. DURABLE & DEPENDABLE: This training lead for dogs has reinforced stitching with a dual clip to allow for dogs of all sizes to use. Our lead can also be used as a standard lead, which allows you to attach the lead to a dog harness or collar for adventures and walks. Providing two trigger points to connect for extra safety. PERFECT FOR TRAINING: This dog training lead is perfect if you want your dog to behave. The slip lead tightens when your dog pulls and loosens when behaviour is corrected. There is a short lead, where this function is ideal for heel training and to teach the dog to listen to commands. This training lead is also double clipped, which is perfect for lead training and extra control. HUGGLEPETS - What began as a humble petshop has since grown to become an established and well-trusted pet care brand selling all over the UK. A family-ran business, our passion is producing high quality products for pets. We're proud to say we've even been featured in prestigious trade shows such as Crufts!
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk