HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Small Purple, Purple

HugglePets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness - - Size: S

HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Small Purple, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Small, Purple) HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness - - Size: S

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Medium Red, Red
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness XL Orange, Orange
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness XL Purple, Purple
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Purple, Purple
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Black, Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Small Purple, Purple

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Activity and Travel Dog Harness, designed for comfort and versatility. Featuring front and rear D-rings, this harness offers flexible leash attachment options to suit any walking style. With breathable padding to ensure your dog stays cool and comfortable while the three clip adjustments provide a secure fit for dogs of all sizes. Features: Padded grab handle Step in design Front & rear D ring Breathable padding Reflective Lockable 3 Clip adjustment Perfect to use in a car Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.0 x W:8.0 x D:2.0 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Purple Guarantee:1 year Model Number: 812668
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.