HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Small Oatmeal, Brown

HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Soft Plush Donut Dog Bed - Small - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Beds And Containment

HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Small Oatmeal, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Small - 50cm, Oatmeal) HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Donut Dog Bed

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Soft Plush Donut Dog Bed - Small - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Beds And Containment

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Anti-Anxiety Small Oatmeal Donut Dog Bed

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Small Grey, Grey
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Large Oatmeal, Brown
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Medium Pink, Pink
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Small Pink, Pink
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Huggle Pets Hugglepets Anti-Anxiety Large Pink Donut Dog Bed
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Dog Donut Small Oatmeal, Brown

Cheapest offer

Does your dog suffer from anxious moments? Does loud noise or being left alone send them into a tailspin? Give them the ultimate cuddle refuge with the HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Donut!This super-soft, plush bed is designed to mimic the feeling of being lovingly embraced, providing security and comfort that melts away stress.The unique donut shape isn't just adorable, it's scientifically calming! The raised rim creates a cosy cave-like environment, allowing your dog to burrow in and feel completely protected.Whether they prefer to curl up in a ball or sprawl out with their head resting on the plush rim, the Anti-Anxiety Donut caters to their natural instincts for snuggling.Made with luxurious, pet-safe materials, the Anti-Anxiety Donut offers unparalleled comfort for a truly restful sleep.Choose from three calming colours - Pink, Grey and Oatmeal - to perfectly match your pet's personality and your home decor.With the HugglePets Anti-Anxiety Donut, watch your four-legged friend transform
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk