HugglePets Bubbly Tails Eucalyptus 2 in 1 Shampoo Conditioner and Deodorising Cologne Set | No Paraben Preservatives and Vegan Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Bubbly Tails Eucalyptus 2 In 1 Shampoo & Deodorising Cologne Spray For Dogs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Eucalyptus) HugglePets Bubbly Tails Dog Shampoo and Deodorising Cologne Spray Set

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Bubbly Tails Eucalyptus 2 in 1 Shampoo Conditioner and Deodorising Cologne Set | No Paraben Preservatives and Vegan Friendly

Cheapest offer

Two in one extra mild Shampoo with Conditioner, and matching Cologne deodoriser spray for a longer lasting smell Packed with Vitamin E, a natural antioxidant that leaves coats shinier and healthier than ever Contains soothing aloe vera to properly moisturise and condition your dog’s skin with only organic ingredients A Puppy Approved formulation, meaning it can be used on puppies as old as 6 weeks up until senior age All products in the Bubbly Tails range are Vegan friendly and weren’t tested on animals, giving you the peace of mind that your dog’s only getting the good stuff
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk