Huggle Pets Hugglepets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion Small Purple

HugglePets Waterproof Dog Mat Bed Washable Indoor Outdoor Cushioned Pad Pet

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion Small Purple

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.89
Delivery from £6.00

(Purple, Small) HugglePets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.19
Free Delivery

HugglePets Dog Mat Waterproof Cushioned Pad Bed - Made In Britain - Four Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

HugglePets Small 61cm Waterproof Dog Crate Cage Mat Cushion in Purple | Machine Washable Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

HugglePets Dog Bed Mat Purple Cushioned Waterproof Pet Pad Puppy Made In Britain

Cheapest Total Price
£16.19
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

HugglePets Waterproof Dog Bed Mattress Soft Cushion Lounger Pet Crate Cage Mat

Cheapest Total Price
£16.19
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

HugglePets Waterproof Dog Mat - Purple, Medium - Purple / 46cm

3-5 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets Waterproof Dog Mat Bed Washable Indoor Outdoor Cushioned Pad Pet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

HugglePets Water-Proof Dog Mat Small Purple, Purple

3 to 5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95
Huggle Pets Hugglepets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion Small Purple

Cheapest offer

Prepare for any situation with the HugglePets Waterproof Dog Mat! With a waterproof outer cover and a universal rectangle shape, this mat is the perfect companion for a small pup, big dog and everything in-between. The brilliance of our dog mat is its versatility - put it in your home to make any room comfortable, pop it in a crate for added relaxation, or place it in the back of a car for a long journey with your canine companion. The sky’s the limit. The ideal thing for dogs to curl up or stretch out on. Key Features: Comes in four great colours - Grey, Blue, Purple, Camo Green. Comes in five sizes for a wide range of dog breeds. Lightweight. Thin but cushioning. Machine washable cover. Cover unzips to remove inner cushion. The cover itself is made from 700 denier material, so it’s a high-quality fabric that will endure the most destructive dogs and stand the test of time. These Mats are the perfect addition to our HugglePets Dog Cages to provide extra comfort to your furry pal! And
£14.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion Extra Large Purple
£29.79
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HugglePets Adjustable Waterproof Air Mesh Dog Harness - Pink (Medium 44-57 cm) Strong & Secure Lightweight & Breathable Harness for Medium Dogs with Reflective Lining.
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huggle Pets Hugglepets Waterproof Dog Mat Cushion Small Grey
£14.89
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Huggle Pets Hugglepets Blue Large Arctic Armour Waterproof Thermal Dog Coat
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00