HugglePets Pine Cone Dog Toys For Aggressive Chewers. Durable and Safe Dog Chew Toy For Dog Dental Care. A Perfect Training Chew. Tough Boredom Breaker For All Dogs. Perfect For Playing.

HugglePets Legacy Dog Toy Pine Cone Treat Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Legacy Pine Cone Treat Dispenser Dog Toy - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets Legacy Pine Cone Treat Dispenser, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

HugglePets Legacy Pine Cone Treat Dispenser Dog Toy - - Size: unisex

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Legacy Dog Toy Pine Cone Treat Dispenser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Legacy Pine Cone Dog Toy
£6.29
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

STIMULATING DOG TOY: HugglePets pine cone toy is a happy stimulator for your pet by engaging its body and mind. Our dog toy will satisfy the urges of your dog to gnaw and help relieve stress when needed. These chew toys for dogs are an amazing way of keeping your dog active and encouraging fitness whilst reducing unwanted behaviors. BOREDOM BREAKER: This dog toy acts as a boredom breaker by giving dogs a positive outlet for their energy, keeping both their mind and body occupied. Using our toy will help reduce boredom related behaviors like chewing, excessive barking whilst keeping your dog happy and relaxed. DENTAL HEALTH: Our teething toy acts like a natural toothbrush. The action of using this toy helps scrape away plaque and reduces buildup on your dog's teeth. Using our dog chew can improve overall oral hygiene, freshen breath, and support their gums. Making our dog dental chew toy a simple and effective way to maintain your dogs' dental health. TRAINING TOY: Our dog toy is perfect for training your puppy. Treats can be added to the pine cone toy and be used to teach your dog wanted behaviour. Using this dog training toy, dogs can associate their good behaviour with rewarded treats. A perfect toy to add to your dog's training plan. DURABLE DESIGN: HugglePets dog toy has a strong and durable design for your dog to chew on without damaging their teeth and gums. We have designed a non-toxic dog toy that will keep your dog active and provide a source of happiness when chewed.
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk